贫困劳动力求职信息

加入时间:2019-11-27发布人:超级管理员
贫困劳动力信息
序号 县区 姓名 地址
1 石家庄市新乐市 胡耀花 石家庄市新乐市邯邰镇西牛林村
2 石家庄市新乐市 刘同茹 石家庄市新乐市承安镇三合铺村委会
3 石家庄市新乐市 谢焕 石家庄市新乐市邯邰镇西牛林村委会
4 石家庄市新乐市 张亚岚 石家庄市新乐市承安镇西紫烟村委会
5 石家庄市新乐市 苏清书 石家庄市新乐市正莫镇岸城村委会
6 承德市丰宁县 徐艳平 承德市丰宁满族自治县土城镇苇子沟村委会
7 承德市承德县 张忠强 承德市承德县上谷镇佟家院村委会
8 承德市承德县 赵瑞生 承德市承德县高寺台镇车营村委会
9 承德市承德县 曹周员 承德市承德县六沟镇河东村委会
10 承德市承德县 曹宪元 承德市承德县六沟镇河东村委会
11 承德市承德县 张国珍 承德市承德县上谷镇娘娘庙村委会
12 承德市承德县 许文中 承德市承德县五道河乡冷杖子村委会
13 承德市承德县 张瑞凤 承德市承德县上谷镇付杖子村
14 承德市承德县 文国轩 承德市承德县孟家院乡三清观村
15 承德市承德县 崔长凤 河北省承德市承德县安匠乡南沟村委会
16 承德市承德县 李晓娜 承德市承德县两家满族乡横道子村
17 承德市承德县 李红艳 承德市承德县上谷镇新河村
18 承德市承德县 薛淑连 河北省承德市承德县高寺台镇龙潭村委会
19 承德市承德县 张雪梅 承德市承德县满杖子乡徐杖子村委会
20 承德市承德县 刘海朝 承德市承德县满杖子乡柳树底村委会
21 承德市承德县 曹海员 承德市承德县六沟镇河东村委会
22 承德市承德县 柴霞 承德市承德县高寺台镇乔杖子村委会
23 承德市承德县 刘海锋 承德市承德县孟家院乡大房沟村
24 承德市承德县 王秀莲 承德市承德县孟家院乡大房沟村
25 承德市承德县 于占国 承德市承德县五道河乡河北村委会
26 承德市承德县 潘双杰 承德市承德县孟家院乡西山村委会
27 承德市承德县 吕玉奎 承德市承德县三家镇牛圈沟门村
28 承德市承德县 刘凤荣 承德市承德县孟家院乡大房沟村
29 承德市承德县 陈立春 承德市承德县孟家院乡大房沟村
30 承德市承德县 付占国 承德市承德县仓子乡三榆树村
31 承德市承德县 刘秀梅 承德市承德县孟家院乡平台子村
32 承德市承德县 李彩云 承德市承德县六沟镇后五沟村委会
33 承德市承德县 王兴 承德市承德县上谷镇马杖子村
34 张家口市怀来县 程振鑫 张家口市怀来县桑园镇黄营村委会
35 万全区就业服务局 秦秀国 张家口市万全区旧堡乡旧堡村委会
36 万全区就业服务局 李补桃 张家口市万全区旧堡乡牛家窑村
37 张家口市张北县 杨树桃 张家口市张北县台路沟乡门转沟村委会
38 张家口市蔚县 王少强 张家口市蔚县阳眷镇阳眷南堡村委会
39 张家口市蔚县 贾雯雯 张家口市蔚县阳眷镇丰富村委会
40 张家口市蔚县 魏启军 张家口市蔚县桃花镇白家洼村委会
41 张家口市蔚县 陈枝 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇大探口村委会
42 张家口市蔚县 张珍 张家口市蔚县陈家洼乡南水头村委会
43 张家口市蔚县 武堂 张家口市蔚县桃花镇张家梁村委会
44 张家口市蔚县 刘碧秋 张家口市蔚县涌泉庄乡卜南堡村委会
45 张家口市蔚县 田岗 张家口市蔚县陈家洼乡田家坡村委会
46 张家口市蔚县 宁仲梅 张家口市蔚县桃花镇鸦涧村委会
47 张家口市蔚县 康凤燕 张家口市蔚县阳眷镇鹿骨村委会
48 张家口市蔚县 李臣福 张家口市蔚县吉家庄镇后李庄村委会
49 张家口市蔚县 刘俊成 张家口市蔚县涌泉庄乡东陈家涧村委会
50 张家口市蔚县 王财 张家口市蔚县阳眷镇阳眷西堡村委会
51 张家口市蔚县 刘晓秀 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇大探口村委会
52 张家口市蔚县 刘海霞 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇大探口村委会
53 张家口市蔚县 郭兵 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇岔道村委会
54 张家口市蔚县 李海 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇岔道村委会
55 张家口市蔚县 李桂东 张家口市蔚县杨庄窠乡条子沟村委会
56 张家口市蔚县 贾全军 张家口市蔚县阳眷镇大台村委会
57 张家口市蔚县 段志英 张家口市蔚县阳眷镇金泉村委会
58 张家口市蔚县 闫玉英 张家口市蔚县阳眷镇郑家窑村委会
59 张家口市蔚县 樊春燕 张家口市蔚县阳眷镇大台村委会
60 张家口市蔚县 刘翠叶 张家口市蔚县阳眷镇鹿骨村委会
61 张家口市蔚县 康智强 张家口市蔚县桃花镇陶家堡村
62 张家口市蔚县 安凤春 张家口市蔚县阳眷镇柳涧沟村委会
63 张家口市蔚县 刘春林 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇大探口村委会
64 张家口市蔚县 刘敏林 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇大探口村委会
65 张家口市蔚县 宗立宣 张家口市蔚县白乐镇会子里村委会
66 张家口市蔚县 何小芬 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇岔道村委会
67 张家口市蔚县 李晓娜 张家口市蔚县杨庄窠乡条子沟村委会
68 张家口市蔚县 吉德贵 张家口市蔚县陈家洼乡田家坡村委会
69 张家口市蔚县 马晓宁 张家口市蔚县陈家洼乡下元皂村委会
70 张家口市蔚县 刘秀珍 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇大探口村委会
71 张家口市蔚县 苏宏帅 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇朱家庄村委会
72 张家口市蔚县 李奎富 张家口市蔚县北水泉镇杨庄村委会
73 张家口市蔚县 冀翠叶 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇岔道村委会
74 张家口市蔚县 李全升 张家口市蔚县吉家庄镇后李庄村委会
75 张家口市蔚县 赵志利 张家口市蔚县陈家洼乡下元皂村委会
76 张家口市蔚县 王喜英 张家口市蔚县桃花镇小羊圈村委会
77 张家口市蔚县 王宝 张家口市蔚县阳眷镇阳眷西堡村委会
78 张家口市蔚县 高亚男 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇王良庄村
79 张家口市蔚县 张忠 张家口市蔚县吉家庄镇永安疃村委会
80 张家口市蔚县 刘建河 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇岔道村委会
81 张家口市蔚县 郝桂君 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇岔道村委会
82 张家口市蔚县 郭梅枝 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇岔道村委会
83 张家口市蔚县 张金菊 张家口市蔚县涌泉庄乡辛庄村委会
84 张家口市蔚县 刘福宝 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇大探口村委会
85 张家口市蔚县 陈二红 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇大探口村委会
86 张家口市蔚县 张全 张家口市蔚县阳眷镇阳眷西堡村委会
87 张家口市蔚县 刘丽芳 张家口市蔚县涌泉庄乡东陈家涧村委会
88 张家口市蔚县 李兆军 张家口市蔚县杨庄窠乡条子沟村委会
89 张家口市蔚县 邵艳帜 张家口市蔚县桃花镇东辛安皂村委会
90 张家口市蔚县 邵建利 张家口市蔚县桃花镇东辛安皂村委会
91 张家口市蔚县 郭黔东 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇岔道村委会
92 张家口市蔚县 冀晓阳 张家口市蔚县涌泉庄乡土均庄村
93 张家口市蔚县 甄志宇 张家口市蔚县涌泉庄乡土均庄村
94 张家口市蔚县 刘荣 张家口市蔚县涌泉庄乡闫家寨村
95 张家口市蔚县 刘帆 张家口市蔚县涌泉庄乡麦子坡村委会
96 张家口市蔚县 李敏敏 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇岔道村委会
97 张家口市蔚县 曹春花 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇岔道村
98 张家口市蔚县 杨文录 张家口市蔚县白乐镇白乐二村村委会
99 张家口市蔚县 程卫东 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇岔道村委会
100 张家口市蔚县 李平平 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇岔道村
101 张家口市蔚县 袁泽梅 张家口市蔚县涌泉庄乡寇家庄村委会
102 张家口市蔚县 郑素清 张家口市蔚县涌泉庄乡闫家寨村委会
103 张家口市蔚县 王玉娥 张家口市蔚县西合营镇东辛庄村委会
104 张家口市蔚县 李文武 张家口市蔚县陈家洼乡北山西岭村委会
105 张家口市蔚县 李稳 张家口市蔚县陈家洼乡北山西岭村委会
106 张家口市蔚县 魏建富 张家口市蔚县桃花镇小羊圈村委会
107 张家口市蔚县 刘细妹 张家口市蔚县桃花镇小羊圈村委会
108 张家口市蔚县 韩伟婷 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇西大云疃村委会
109 张家口市蔚县 苏宏伟 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇朱家庄村委会
110 张家口市蔚县 姚宝雄 张家口市蔚县桃花镇八村
111 张家口市蔚县 郭江 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇岔道村委会
112 张家口市蔚县 张志鹏 张家口市蔚县杨庄窠乡条子沟村委会
113 张家口市蔚县 马学清 张家口市蔚县杨庄窠乡小辛留村委会
114 张家口市蔚县 李志梅 张家口市蔚县涌泉庄乡寇家庄村委会
115 张家口市蔚县 刘帅 张家口市蔚县杨庄窠乡条子沟村委会
116 张家口市蔚县 黎凤琴 张家口市蔚县杨庄窠乡条子沟村委会
117 张家口市蔚县 姚龙 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇大探口村委会
118 张家口市蔚县 田润燕 张家口市蔚县西合营镇羊圈庄村委会
119 张家口市蔚县 刘金芳 张家口市蔚县西合营镇羊圈庄村委会
120 张家口市蔚县 杨志国 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇西高庄子村委会
121 张家口市蔚县 陈玉兵 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇西高庄子村委会
122 张家口市蔚县 毛碧 张家口市蔚县杨庄窠乡沙涧村
123 张家口市蔚县 刘信 张家口市蔚县桃花镇水沟门村
124 张家口市蔚县 段增玉 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇吕家庄村委会
125 张家口市蔚县 王全英 张家口市蔚县桃花镇小羊圈村
126 张家口市蔚县 刘平 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇大探口村委会
127 张家口市蔚县 王文倩 张家口市蔚县阳眷镇柳涧沟村
128 张家口市蔚县 王桂英 张家口市蔚县涌泉庄乡弥勒院村委会
129 张家口市蔚县 李永花 张家口市蔚县杨庄窠乡东上平村委会
130 张家口市蔚县 李少华 张家口市蔚县南留庄镇曹疃村委会
131 张家口市蔚县 李会娥 张家口市蔚县南留庄镇涧岔村委会
132 张家口市蔚县 张翠英 张家口市蔚县阳眷镇阳眷西堡村
133 张家口市蔚县 崔举 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇嗅水盆村委会
134 张家口市蔚县 王润延 张家口市蔚县陈家洼乡南水头村委会
135 张家口市蔚县 刘利桃 张家口市蔚县涌泉庄乡崔家寨村
136 张家口市蔚县 高永成 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇吕家庄村委会
137 张家口市蔚县 赵祺 张家口市蔚县桃花镇太宁寺村委会
138 张家口市蔚县 刘星月 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇大探口村委会
139 张家口市蔚县 梁艳敏 张家口市蔚县杨庄窠乡小辛留村
140 张家口市蔚县 张大声 张家口市蔚县桃花镇小羊圈村
141 张家口市蔚县 韩润英 张家口市蔚县杨庄窠乡古家疃村
142 张家口市蔚县 唐世一 张家口市蔚县桃花镇小羊圈村
143 张家口市蔚县 崔建政 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇岔道村委会
144 张家口市蔚县 马鹏飞 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇邢家庄村委会
145 张家口市蔚县 刘军 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇岔道村委会
146 张家口市蔚县 孙才广 张家口市蔚县代王城镇水北一村委会
147 张家口市蔚县 吴俊林 张家口市蔚县西合营镇东辛庄村委会
148 张家口市蔚县 黄海华 张家口市蔚县杨庄窠乡条子沟村
149 张家口市蔚县 谭显聪 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇邢家庄村委会
150 张家口市蔚县 张瑶瑶 张家口市蔚县西合营镇东辛庄村
151 张家口市蔚县 杨春梅 张家口市蔚县宋家庄镇岔道村委会
152 张家口市察北管理区 李鹏 张家口市察北管理区沙沟镇张永村委会
153 昌黎县 马建平 秦皇岛市昌黎县十里铺乡东山马庄村委会
154 昌黎县 张丽丽 秦皇岛市昌黎县马坨店乡刘林子村委会
155 昌黎县 李杰 秦皇岛市昌黎县葛条港乡西沙河村委会
156 昌黎县 李永敏 秦皇岛市昌黎县安山镇王各庄村委会
157 昌黎县 党安祺 秦皇岛市昌黎县安山镇党各庄村委会
158 昌黎县 李善军 秦皇岛市昌黎县葛条港乡西沙河村委会
159 昌黎县 李艳霞 秦皇岛市昌黎县安山镇大田庄村委会
160 昌黎县 李杰 河北省秦皇岛市昌黎县葛条港乡西沙河村委会
161 昌黎县 曹翠华 秦皇岛市昌黎县两山乡段家店村
162 昌黎县 赵金 秦皇岛市昌黎县茹荷镇大东庄村
163 昌黎县 张丽新 秦皇岛市昌黎县马坨店乡贾庄子村
164 昌黎县 杨柳 秦皇岛市昌黎县马坨店乡大林上村
165 昌黎县 毕永杰 秦皇岛市昌黎县龙家店镇北小营村委会
166 昌黎县 贺丽君 秦皇岛市昌黎县靖安镇吴各庄村委会
167 昌黎县 张美 秦皇岛市昌黎县十里铺乡秦印庄村
168 昌黎县 马占彬 秦皇岛市昌黎县十里铺乡东山马庄村
169 裴山镇 张保军 保定市易县裴山镇西霍山村委会
170 裴山镇 师玉红 保定市易县裴山镇东白涧村委会
171 西山北乡 许金栓 保定市易县西山北乡西步乐村委会
172 塘湖镇 王春生 保定市易县塘湖镇南柳泉村委会
173 紫荆关镇 范淑梅 保定市易县紫荆关镇白家庄村
174 梁格庄镇 曹喜海 保定市易县梁格庄镇上岳各庄村委会
175 梁格庄镇 曹晰婷 保定市易县梁格庄镇上岳各庄村委会
176 保定市顺平县 杨晨 保定市顺平县大悲乡北清醒村
177 保定市顺平县 郝文繁 保定市顺平县蒲阳镇董家庄村
178 保定市顺平县 高小媛 保定市顺平县高于铺镇东显阳二村
179 保定市顺平县 王海彦 保定市顺平县神南镇神北村
180 保定市顺平县 李彦楼 保定市顺平县神南镇永兴村
181 保定市顺平县 冀玉川 保定市顺平县安阳乡司仓村
182 保定市顺平县 吕晓敬 保定市顺平县蒲阳镇东下叔村
183 保定市顺平县 庞明军 保定市顺平县大悲乡团结村
184 保定市顺平县 崔桂兰 保定市顺平县蒲阳镇东尧城村
185 保定市顺平县 刘定 保定市顺平县蒲上镇蒲王庄村
186 保定市顺平县 张素英 保定市顺平县高于铺镇白家庄村
187 保定市顺平县 赵成银 保定市顺平县台鱼乡康北庄村
188 保定市顺平县 张会敏 保定市顺平县蒲阳镇周家关村
189 保定市顺平县 魏顺福 保定市顺平县高于铺镇大王村
190 保定市顺平县 李保同 保定市顺平县台鱼乡南台鱼村
191 保定市顺平县 陈芳芳 保定市顺平县台鱼乡南台鱼村
192 保定市顺平县 李新伟 保定市顺平县蒲上镇石家庄村
193 保定市顺平县 张金管 保定市顺平县台鱼乡南台鱼村
194 保定市顺平县 王进宝 保定市顺平县蒲阳镇北常丰村
195 保定市顺平县 张占其 保定市顺平县蒲阳镇北常丰村
196 保定市顺平县 柴龙芬 保定市顺平县大悲乡富有村
197 保定市顺平县 许红松 保定市顺平县蒲阳镇东尧城村
198 保定市顺平县 杨迎新 保定市顺平县台鱼乡南台鱼村
199 保定市顺平县 靳小曼 保定市顺平县台鱼乡南台鱼村
200 保定市顺平县 冀红 保定市顺平县蒲阳镇永录村
201 保定市顺平县 于建良 保定市顺平县蒲上镇北安全村
202 保定市徐水区 赵顺合 保定市徐水区户木乡户木村
203 沧州市沧县 刘鑫 河北省沧州市沧县汪家铺乡端庄子村委会
204 沧州市孟村县 孟德祥 沧州市孟村回族自治县宋庄子乡许村村委会
205 沧州市孟村县 苏丛霏 沧州市孟村回族自治县宋庄子乡许村村委会
206 沧州市孟村县 李真真 沧州市孟村回族自治县孟村镇张庄村
207 邯郸市峰峰矿区 刘菊红 邯郸市峰峰矿区和村镇金村村委会
208 邯郸市峰峰矿区 韩振华 邯郸市峰峰矿区和村镇南八特村委会
209 邯郸市高开区 李华如 邯郸市经济技术开发区尚壁镇唐屯村委会
210 邯郸市高开区 将小勇 邯郸市经济技术开发区尚壁镇唐屯村委会
211 邯郸市高开区 袁美英 邯郸市经济技术开发区姚寨乡东河东堡村委会
212 邯郸市高开区 高新友 邯郸市经济技术开发区姚寨乡胡寨村委会
213 邯郸市高开区 贾新成 邯郸市经济技术开发区姚寨乡郭家堡村委会
214 邯郸市高开区 魏玲梅 邯郸市经济技术开发区姚寨乡田寨村委会
215 邯郸市永年区 赵爱玲 邯郸市永年区临洺关镇东滩头村委会
216 邯郸市永年区 王亚辉 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡后司郭庄村委会
217 邯郸市永年区 朱亚敏 邯郸市永年区刘营镇1龙泉村委会
218 邯郸市永年区 谢翠霞 邯郸市永年区界河店乡前曹庄村委会
219 邯郸市永年区 樊振龙 邯郸市永年区西苏乡北贾葛村委会
220 邯郸市永年区 陈丹阳 邯郸市永年区刘营镇1陈刘营村委会
221 邯郸市永年区 温现恩 邯郸市永年区界河店乡前曹庄村委会
222 邯郸市永年区 董玉娥 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡西七急村委会
223 邯郸市永年区 杜晓刚 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡西七急村委会
224 邯郸市永年区 韩杏娟 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡康庄西村委会
225 邯郸市永年区 李俊英 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡韩庄村
226 邯郸市永年区 冀奎的 邯郸市永年区西苏镇西苏村
227 邯郸市永年区 赵盼叶 邯郸市永年区西苏乡周村村委会
228 邯郸市永年区 郑占士 邯郸市永年区西苏乡马固村委会
229 邯郸市永年区 王柳柳 邯郸市永年区西阳城乡西阳城村委会
230 邯郸市永年区 李蒙召 邯郸市永年区刘营镇1东睢宁村委会
231 邯郸市永年区 刘冬燕 邯郸市永年区西阳城乡西阳城村委会
232 邯郸市永年区 杜美兰 邯郸市永年区西阳城乡西阳城村委会
233 邯郸市永年区 郝叶 邯郸市永年区讲武乡张虎庄村委会
234 邯郸市永年区 康迷的 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡康庄西村委会
235 邯郸市永年区 张聪聪 邯郸市永年区界河店乡胡贾沟村委会
236 邯郸市永年区 张贝贝 邯郸市永年区界河店乡胡贾沟村委会
237 邯郸市永年区 王满义 邯郸市永年区西苏乡前六星村委会
238 邯郸市永年区 解婧睿 邯郸市永年区刘营镇1榆林东村委会
239 邯郸市永年区 尤领的 邯郸市永年区西苏乡北贾葛村委会
240 邯郸市永年区 霍小梅 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡韩庄村委会
241 邯郸市永年区 柴秀枝 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡席庄一村委会
242 邯郸市永年区 梁静梅 邯郸市永年区界河店乡北界河店村委会
243 邯郸市永年区 车爱姣 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡河西村委会
244 邯郸市永年区 李先利 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡西七急村委会
245 邯郸市永年区 王美军 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡辛八街村委会
246 邯郸市永年区 李静叶 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡席庄一村委会
247 邯郸市永年区 徐苍娥 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡辛三街村委会
248 邯郸市永年区 武召飞 邯郸市永年区西苏乡东洞头村委会
249 邯郸市永年区 李亚婧 邯郸市永年区刘营镇1魏庄村委会
250 邯郸市永年区 邢润琰 邯郸市永年区界河店乡温窑村委会
251 邯郸市永年区 焦亲姣 河北省邯郸市辛庄堡乡康庄西村
252 邯郸市永年区 李香云 邯郸市永年区西苏乡周村村委会
253 邯郸市永年区 曹艳举 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡辛三街村委会
254 邯郸市永年区 卢素红 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡辛三街村委会
255 邯郸市永年区 王若妍 邯郸市永年区西苏镇北贾葛村
256 邯郸市永年区 杨松梅 邯郸市永年区西苏乡方头固村委会
257 邯郸市永年区 余狗的 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡辛三街村委会
258 邯郸市永年区 张二芬 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡席庄三村委会
259 邯郸市永年区 康红印 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡康庄东村委会
260 邯郸市永年区 李玉娥 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡康庄东村委会
261 邯郸市永年区 祁如彩 邯郸市永年区辛庄堡乡韩庄村委会
262 邯郸市武安市 彭玉香 邯郸市武安市伯延镇杨二庄村
263 邯郸市武安市 田颖 邯郸市武安市阳邑镇北丛井村委会
264 邯郸市武安市 李来苏 邯郸市武安市贺进镇北继城村委会
265 邯郸市武安市 袁瑞雪 邯郸市武安市北安乐乡近古村
266 邯郸市武安市 邢美丽 邯郸市武安市冶陶镇赵峪村
267 邯郸市武安市 张绘妹 邯郸市武安市伯延镇双玉泉村
268 邯郸市武安市 冯志浩 邯郸市武安市磁山镇牛洼堡村委会
269 邯郸市武安市 杨喜娥 邯郸市武安市西土山乡西湖村委会
270 邯郸市武安市 王龙 邯郸市武安市西土山乡西湖村委会
271 邯郸市武安市 王静娴 邯郸市武安市北安乐乡上三里村委会
272 邯郸市武安市 温林风 邯郸市武安市伯延镇双玉泉村委会
273 邯郸市魏县 曹盼盼 邯郸市魏县大辛庄乡曹辛庄村委会
274 邯郸市磁县 栗冬芹 邯郸市磁县磁州镇北来村委会
275 邯郸市磁县 赵晶晶 邯郸市磁县磁州镇北来村委会
276 邯郸市磁县 孙明明 邯郸市磁县黄沙镇前辛安村委会
277 邯郸市磁县 王国娥 邯郸市磁县陶泉乡北王庄村委会
278 邯郸市磁县 武爱英 邯郸市磁县白土镇青碗窑村委会
279 邯郸市磁县 李树旺 邯郸市磁县磁州镇东二村委会
280 邯郸市磁县 段增刚 邯郸市磁县路村营乡九龙口村委会
281 邯郸市磁县 刘胡英 邯郸市磁县陶泉乡辉水村委会
282 邯郸市磁县 王香芹 邯郸市磁县陶泉乡中岔口村委会
283 邯郸市磁县 任海兰 邯郸市磁县磁州镇沙营村委会
284 邯郸市大名县 贾鲜花 邯郸市大名县西付集乡江马陵村委会
285 邯郸市大名县 靳国江 邯郸市大名县万堤镇后屯村委会
286 邯郸市大名县 张书芳 邯郸市大名县铺上乡前兆固村委?
287 邯郸市大名县 李增元 邯郸市大名县孙甘店乡小湖村村委会
288 邯郸市大名县 倪学潮 邯郸市大名县大名镇升斗铺村委会
289 邯郸市大名县 陈保印 邯郸市大名县黄金堤乡陈庄村委会
290 邯郸市大名县 梁秀英 邯郸市大名县黄金堤乡陈庄村委会
291 邯郸市大名县 陈凯伟 邯郸市大名县黄金堤乡陈庄村委会
292 邯郸市大名县 张庆亮 邯郸市大名县沙圪塔乡前于庄村村委会
293 邯郸市大名县 张仕华 邯郸市大名县铺上乡菜屯村委会
294 邯郸市大名县 王金波 邯郸市大名县万堤镇未县屯村委会
295 邯郸市大名县 范贵良 邯郸市大名县龙王庙镇东槽口村委会
296 邯郸市大名县 江社英 邯郸市大名县西付集乡马丰固村委会
297 邯郸市大名县 郜凤芹 邯郸市大名县大名镇谷营村委会
298 邯郸市大名县 李秋月 邯郸市大名县铺上乡前磨庄村委会
299 邯郸市大名县 刘云秀 邯郸市大名县黄金堤乡翟龙化村委会
300 邯郸市大名县 李国栋 邯郸市大名县大名镇成营村委会
301 邯郸市大名县 杨运平 邯郸市大名县铺上乡铺上村委会
302 邯郸市大名县 刘翔翔 邯郸市大名县铺上乡圈里村委会
303 邯郸市大名县 高军 邯郸市大名县铺上乡后兆固村委会
304 邯郸市大名县 杨爱平 邯郸市大名县金滩镇小张村委会
305 邯郸市曲周县 丁永申 河北省邯郸市曲周县第四疃镇北辛庄村委会
306 邯郸市曲周县 杨艳玉 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇马二村委会
307 邯郸市曲周县 石明祥 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇石韩村村委会
308 邯郸市曲周县 刘瑞龙 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇西五间房村委会
309 邯郸市曲周县 程延坤 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇西五间房村委会
310 邯郸市曲周县 宁艳红 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇石韩村村委会
311 邯郸市曲周县 常校燕 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡薛庄村委会
312 邯郸市曲周县 张如生 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡薛庄村委会
313 邯郸市曲周县 吕希云 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡薛庄村委会
314 邯郸市曲周县 霍红恩 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡薛庄村委会
315 邯郸市曲周县 秦丽敏 邯郸市曲周县南里岳乡义和村委会
316 邯郸市曲周县 李玉臣 邯郸市曲周县南里岳乡大连寨村委会
317 邯郸市曲周县 娄长林 邯郸市曲周县南里岳乡大连寨村委会
318 邯郸市曲周县 石青华 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇石韩村村委会
319 邯郸市曲周县 王晓丽 邯郸市曲周县南里岳乡义和村委会
320 邯郸市曲周县 张庆军 邯郸市曲周县南里岳乡起镇村委会
321 邯郸市曲周县 张捧印 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡东大由村委会
322 邯郸市曲周县 颜廷勇 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡颜庄村委会
323 邯郸市曲周县 陈玉山 邯郸市曲周县侯村镇陈庄村委会
324 邯郸市曲周县 常志国 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡四新寨村委会
325 邯郸市曲周县 骆光辉 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇李于自口村委会
326 邯郸市曲周县 王爱芬 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇李于自口村委会
327 邯郸市曲周县 李少思 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇李于自口村委会
328 邯郸市曲周县 李延辉 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇李于自口村委会
329 邯郸市曲周县 李来增 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇李于自口村委会
330 邯郸市曲周县 郭芹花 河北省邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇郭于自口村委会
331 邯郸市曲周县 田爱国 邯郸市曲周县安寨镇南马店村委会
332 邯郸市曲周县 谷明亮 邯郸市曲周县安寨镇南马店村委会
333 邯郸市曲周县 王和军 邯郸市曲周县侯村镇五塔村委会
334 邯郸市曲周县 李腾娇 邯郸市曲周县曲周镇南缗口村委会
335 邯郸市曲周县 姚伟平 邯郸市曲周县曲周镇南缗口村委会
336 邯郸市曲周县 姚振同 河北省邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇张庄村委会
337 邯郸市曲周县 任振河 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡苏小营村委会
338 邯郸市曲周县 张付荣 邯郸市曲周县安寨镇南阳庄村委会
339 邯郸市曲周县 程晓南 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇西五间房村委会
340 邯郸市曲周县 龙付荣 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡苏小营村委会
341 邯郸市曲周县 牛新霞 邯郸市曲周县曲周镇东牛屯村
342 邯郸市曲周县 牛仲修 邯郸市曲周县曲周镇西牛屯村
343 邯郸市曲周县 杨艳丽 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇马二村委会
344 邯郸市曲周县 李运巧 邯郸市曲周县侯村镇袁吕庄村委会
345 邯郸市曲周县 程新江 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇西五间房村委会
346 邯郸市曲周县 袁秀梅 邯郸市曲周县侯村镇前陈颜固村委
347 邯郸市曲周县 王瑞枝 邯郸市曲周县南里岳乡东里岳村委会
348 邯郸市曲周县 王园园 邯郸市曲周县南里岳乡刘大寨村委会
349 邯郸市曲周县 石航 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇石韩村村委会
350 邯郸市曲周县 石冰申 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇石韩村村委会
351 邯郸市曲周县 石兆丰 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇石韩村村委会
352 邯郸市曲周县 胡莲云 邯郸市曲周县南里岳乡振清寨村委会
353 邯郸市曲周县 何鑫 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇西水疃村委会
354 邯郸市曲周县 贾金山 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡西河道村委会
355 邯郸市曲周县 贾合生 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡西河道村委会
356 邯郸市曲周县 张丙艮 邯郸市曲周县南里岳乡武宋庄村委会
357 邯郸市曲周县 关志民 邯郸市曲周县南里岳乡武宋庄村委会
358 邯郸市曲周县 晏林兴 邯郸市曲周县南里岳乡武宋庄村委会
359 邯郸市曲周县 牛庆钢 邯郸市曲周县曲周镇西牛屯村委会
360 邯郸市曲周县 李强 邯郸市曲周县侯村镇西高固村委会
361 邯郸市曲周县 张迪 邯郸市曲周县槐桥乡乔堡村委会
362 邯郸市曲周县 黄艮梅 邯郸市曲周县侯村镇堤上村委会
363 邯郸市曲周县 蒋晓利 邯郸市曲周县槐桥乡乔堡村委会
364 邯郸市曲周县 李兰芬 邯郸市曲周县侯村镇堤上村委会
365 邯郸市曲周县 李金兴 邯郸市曲周县侯村镇堤上村委会
366 邯郸市曲周县 刘美荣 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡东河道村委会
367 邯郸市曲周县 李捧香 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡东河道村委会
368 邯郸市曲周县 赵桂真 邯郸市曲周县安寨镇柳疃村委会
369 邯郸市曲周县 李爱枝 邯郸市曲周县曲周镇麻庄村
370 邯郸市曲周县 袁换朝 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡东风村委会
371 邯郸市曲周县 朱爱君 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇朱于自口村委会
372 邯郸市曲周县 许希爱 邯郸市曲周县南里岳乡东里岳村委会
373 邯郸市曲周县 李献民 邯郸市曲周县侯村镇五塔村委会
374 邯郸市曲周县 吉玉先 邯郸市曲周县侯村镇五塔村委会
375 邯郸市曲周县 王贵新 邯郸市曲周县侯村镇西高胡寨村委会
376 邯郸市曲周县 常瑞敏 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡四新寨村委会
377 邯郸市曲周县 刘振清 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡四新寨村委会
378 邯郸市曲周县 袁兴新 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡东风村委会
379 邯郸市曲周县 苑付河 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡西河道村委会
380 邯郸市曲周县 袁付强 邯郸市曲周县安寨镇东马连固村委会
381 邯郸市曲周县 武旺的 邯郸市曲周县南里岳乡北马店村
382 邯郸市曲周县 李运昌 邯郸市曲周县侯村镇堤上村委会
383 邯郸市曲周县 宋梅香 邯郸市曲周县侯村镇堤上村委会
384 邯郸市曲周县 牛巧娥 邯郸市曲周县曲周镇东牛屯村委会
385 邯郸市曲周县 袁向峰 邯郸市曲周县大河道乡东风村委会
386 邯郸市曲周县 聂晓博 邯郸市曲周县槐桥乡东漳头村委会
387 邯郸市曲周县 武保先 邯郸市曲周县槐桥乡水德堡村委会
388 邯郸市曲周县 李保庆 邯郸市曲周县曲周镇霍庄村
389 邯郸市曲周县 陈孟元 邯郸市曲周县侯村镇堤上村委会
390 邯郸市曲周县 贾付林 邯郸市曲周县南里岳乡太平村委会
391 邯郸市曲周县 刘孟起 邯郸市曲周县曲周镇范庄村委会
392 邯郸市曲周县 牛延斌 邯郸市曲周县白寨镇甜水庄村
393 邯郸市曲周县 王九美 邯郸市曲周县曲周镇东关村委会
394 邯郸市曲周县 李秀芝 邯郸市曲周县安寨镇西甫村
395 邯郸市曲周县 潘楠楠 邯郸市曲周县安寨镇南阳庄村委会
396 邯郸市曲周县 袁银岭 邯郸市曲周县曲周镇范庄村委会
397 邯郸市曲周县 岳秀兰 邯郸市曲周县河南疃镇马一村委会
398 邯郸市曲周县 张新林 邯郸市曲周县南里岳乡南里岳村
399 邯郸市涉县 杨莉娜 邯郸市涉县辽城乡东辽城村委会
400 邯郸市涉县 黄少青 邯郸市涉县更乐镇南漫驼村委会
401 邯郸市涉县 张勇钢 邯郸市涉县西达镇西厂村委会
402 邯郸市涉县 张和旺 邯郸市涉县河南店镇赤岸村委会
403 邯郸市涉县 崔树娟 邯郸市涉县涉城镇南原村委会
404 邯郸市涉县 陈素利 邯郸市涉县偏城镇艾叶峧村委会
405 邯郸市涉县 孙彦青 邯郸市涉县索堡镇下温村委会
406 邯郸市涉县 李建梅 邯郸市涉县索堡镇上温村委会
407 邯郸市涉县 孙保鱼 邯郸市涉县索堡镇上温村委会
408 邯郸市涉县 李用莲 邯郸市涉县龙虎乡北郭口村
409 邯郸市涉县 张东梅 邯郸市涉县龙虎乡北郭口村
410 邯郸市涉县 江银鱼 邯郸市涉县涉城镇西岗村
411 邯郸市涉县 江仁翠 邯郸市涉县神头乡杨家山村
412 邯郸市涉县 张军娥 邯郸市涉县神头乡前宽嶂村
413 邯郸市涉县 王青霞 邯郸市涉县固新镇昭义村委会
414 邯郸市涉县 李海平 邯郸市涉县固新镇小车村委会
415 邯郸市涉县 郝海文 邯郸市涉县辽城乡石窑村委会
416 邯郸市涉县 申现芳 邯郸市涉县合漳乡后峧村委会
417 邯郸市涉县 刘建云 邯郸市涉县井店镇王金庄四街村
418 邯郸市涉县 薛亚倩 邯郸市涉县龙虎乡小井村委会
419 邯郸市涉县 杨鑫丽 邯郸市涉县更乐镇后何村委会
420 邯郸市涉县 杨交香 邯郸市涉县井店镇后池耳村
421 邯郸市涉县 王现鱼 邯郸市涉县井店镇王金庄三街村
422 邯郸市涉县 陈成海 邯郸市涉县偏城镇王大坡村委会
423 邯郸市涉县 申麦田 邯郸市涉县神头乡椿树岭村委会
424 邯郸市涉县 李言勤 邯郸市涉县井店镇王金庄三街村委会
425 邯郸市涉县 曹玉平 邯郸市涉县井店镇王金庄三街村委会
426 邯郸市涉县 王海波 邯郸市涉县涉城镇南原村委会
427 邯郸市涉县 任广娥 邯郸市涉县神头乡江家庄村委会
428 邯郸市涉县 王文静 邯郸市涉县偏城镇西庄村委会
429 邯郸市涉县 邢宁宁 邯郸市涉县偏城镇寺子岩村委会
430 邯郸市涉县 江红梅 邯郸市涉县井店镇老爷庙村委会
431 邯郸市涉县 赵燕如 邯郸市涉县井店镇禅房村委会
432 邯郸市涉县 张海梅 邯郸市涉县木井乡史家庄村委会
433 邯郸市涉县 张春丽 邯郸市涉县更乐镇张家庄二街村委会
434 邯郸市涉县 江英风 邯郸市涉县更乐镇张家庄三街村委会
435 邯郸市涉县 王海明 邯郸市涉县涉城镇太平庄村委会
436 邯郸市涉县 张槐槽 邯郸市涉县辽城乡张家庄村委会
437 邯郸市涉县 刘玉峰 邯郸市涉县辽城乡峪里村委会
438 邯郸市涉县 范玉果 邯郸市涉县合漳乡台庄村委会
439 邯郸市涉县 申叶 邯郸市涉县固新镇原曲村委会
440 邯郸市涉县 郝学海 邯郸市涉县西戌镇西戌村委会
441 邯郸市涉县 王利云 邯郸市涉县龙虎乡王家庄村委会
442 邯郸市涉县 李桃 邯郸市涉县井店镇一街村委会
443 邯郸市涉县 刘保青 邯郸市涉县井店镇王金庄五街村委会
444 邯郸市涉县 康平平 邯郸市涉县偏城镇寺子岩村
445 邯郸市涉县 申贵连 邯郸市涉县合漳乡张家头村委会
446 邯郸市涉县 江何仙 邯郸市涉县更乐镇张家庄一街村委会
447 邯郸市涉县 石亚琼 邯郸市涉县索堡镇石家庄村委会
448 邯郸市涉县 江晓荷 邯郸市涉县河南店镇会里村委会
449 邯郸市涉县 王爱林 邯郸市涉县偏城镇圣寺驼村委会
450 邯郸市涉县 张林仙 邯郸市涉县偏城镇畔峪村委会
451 邯郸市涉县 田花兰 邯郸市涉县龙虎乡龙虎村委会
452 邯郸市涉县 韩香峰 邯郸市涉县辽城乡韩家窑村委会
453 邯郸市涉县 李红莉 邯郸市涉县龙虎乡马布村委会
454 邯郸市涉县 贾沙沙 邯郸市涉县井店镇三街村委会
455 邯郸市涉县 李万微 邯郸市涉县神头乡神头村
456 邯郸市涉县 何晓晶 邯郸市涉县龙虎乡石泊村委会
457 邯郸市涉县 王海红 邯郸市涉县井店镇东坡村委会
458 邯郸市涉县 江保云 邯郸市涉县河南店镇庄上村委会
459 邯郸市涉县 徐二孩 邯郸市涉县合漳乡前峧村委会
460 邯郸市涉县 郝何秀 邯郸市涉县辽城乡郝家村委会
461 邯郸市涉县 冯艳苗 邯郸市涉县涉城镇南原村委会
462 邯郸市涉县 何风香 邯郸市涉县龙虎乡三里峧村委会
463 邯郸市涉县 李何仙 邯郸市涉县辽城乡新桥村委会
464 邯郸市涉县 付利霞 邯郸市涉县更乐镇三合村委会
465 邯郸市涉县 李有爱 邯郸市涉县更乐镇张家庄一街村委会
466 邯郸市涉县 王彦丽 邯郸市涉县木井乡李家庄村
467 邯郸市涉县 崔保鱼 邯郸市涉县固新镇固新村委会
468 邯郸市涉县 薛江玉 邯郸市涉县索堡镇弹音村委会
469 邯郸市涉县 杨贵娥 邯郸市涉县神头乡杨家山村委会
470 邯郸市涉县 张和平 邯郸市涉县涉城镇南原村委会
471 邯郸市涉县 陈捧鱼 邯郸市涉县涉城镇南原村委会
472 邯郸市肥乡区 王社民 邯郸市肥乡区旧店乡王庄村委会
473 邯郸市肥乡区 张秋林 邯郸市肥乡区大西韩乡小南头村委会
474 邯郸市肥乡区 梁丽丽 邯郸市肥乡区东漳堡镇山字丘村
475 邯郸市肥乡区 刘素敏 邯郸市肥乡区元固乡西彭固村委会
476 邯郸市肥乡区 宋华 邯郸市肥乡区大西韩乡逯家堡村委会
477 邯郸市肥乡区 王永霞 邯郸市肥乡区大西韩乡吕家堡村委会
478 邯郸市肥乡区 陶先红 邯郸市肥乡区辛安镇镇前白落堡村委会
479 邯郸市肥乡区 田书芹 邯郸市肥乡区旧店乡王庄村
480 邯郸市肥乡区 赵飞飞 邯郸市肥乡区东漳堡乡宋庄村村委会
481 邯郸市肥乡区 苗庆河 邯郸市肥乡区大西韩乡杜汤堡村委会
482 邯郸市肥乡区 栗利下 邯郸市肥乡区大西韩乡东张庄村委会
483 邯郸市肥乡区 孙宝明 邯郸市肥乡区东漳堡乡前大移庄村委会
484 邯郸市肥乡区 李怀民 邯郸市肥乡区旧店乡东路庄村委会
485 邯郸市肥乡区 常利军 邯郸市肥乡区东漳堡乡东大靳村村委会
486 邯郸市肥乡区 王红亮 邯郸市肥乡区屯庄营乡仓堡村委会
487 邯郸市肥乡区 王延奇 邯郸市肥乡区旧店乡王庄村委会
488 邯郸市肥乡区 吕纪山 邯郸市肥乡区元固乡前元固村委会
489 邯郸市肥乡区 张贵艮 邯郸市肥乡区旧店乡南营村委会
490 邯郸市肥乡区 甄俊芳 邯郸市肥乡区旧店乡南营村委会
491 邯郸市肥乡区 甄建红 邯郸市肥乡区旧店乡南营村委会
492 邯郸市肥乡区 李书廷 邯郸市肥乡区元固乡中油胡寨村委会
493 邯郸市肥乡区 李合义 邯郸市肥乡区元固乡西贤店村委会
494 邯郸市肥乡区 常晓丽 邯郸市肥乡区元固乡谢村村委会
495 邯郸市肥乡区 王秀玲 邯郸市肥乡区大西韩乡韩屯村委会
496 邯郸市肥乡区 威丽丽 邯郸市肥乡区元固乡胡庄村委会
497 邯郸市肥乡区 孙海红 邯郸市肥乡区元固乡郝庄村委会
498 邯郸市肥乡区 李瑞英 邯郸市肥乡区旧店乡东辛寨村委会
499 邯郸市肥乡区 王海彬 邯郸市肥乡区旧店乡王庄村委会
500 邯郸市肥乡区 李贵平 邯郸市肥乡区东漳堡乡中行村村委会
501 邯郸市肥乡区 司振宗 邯郸市肥乡区天台山镇天台山村委会
502 邯郸市肥乡区 李新杰 河北省邯郸市肥乡县东漳堡乡小营村村委会
503 邯郸市肥乡区 李玉山 邯郸市肥乡区旧店乡南营村委会
504 邯郸市肥乡区 王玉兴 邯郸市肥乡区旧店乡南营村委会
505 邯郸市肥乡区 李伯智 邯郸市肥乡区旧店乡王庄村委会
506 邯郸市肥乡区 赵俊娥 邯郸市肥乡区旧店乡王庄村委会
507 邯郸市肥乡区 马德美 邯郸市肥乡区旧店乡南营村委会
508 邯郸市肥乡区 赵红霞 邯郸市肥乡区元固乡郝庄村委会
509 邯郸市肥乡区 吴改风 邯郸市肥乡区天台山镇焦营村委会
510 邯郸市馆陶县 张桂勤 邯郸市馆陶县南徐村乡毛圈村
511 邯郸市馆陶县 刘红艳 河北省邯郸市馆陶县南徐村乡北韩庄村委会
512 邯郸市馆陶县 李庆羽 河北省邯郸市馆陶县寿山寺乡南辛头村委会
513 邯郸市馆陶县 魏贵娥 邯郸市馆陶县路桥乡花园村委会
514 邯郸市馆陶县 张秀玉 邯郸市馆陶县王桥乡北留庄东村委会
515 邯郸市馆陶县 张东玲 邯郸市馆陶县路桥乡郑黄营村委会
516 邯郸市馆陶县 赵爱菊 邯郸市馆陶县房寨镇王徘徊头村
517 邯郸市馆陶县 常平云 邯郸市馆陶县王桥乡刘齐固村委会
518 邯郸市馆陶县 张贞兰 邯郸市馆陶县寿山寺乡后宁堡村
519 邯郸市馆陶县 董光玲 邯郸市馆陶县南徐村乡康庄村村委会
520 邯郸市馆陶县 刘文娇 邯郸市馆陶县王桥乡北孙店西村委会
521 邯郸市馆陶县 李思玉 邯郸市馆陶县王桥乡鸭窝村委会
522 邯郸市馆陶县 闫风友 邯郸市馆陶县房寨镇河寨二村村委会
523 邯郸市馆陶县 闫登岗 邯郸市馆陶县王桥乡安庄村
524 邯郸市馆陶县 蒋俊亮 邯郸市馆陶县路桥乡陈路桥村
525 邯郸市馆陶县 薛俊女 邯郸市馆陶县柴堡镇林北村委会
526 邯郸市馆陶县 薛梅真 邯郸市馆陶县柴堡镇要庄村委会
527 邯郸市馆陶县 孙春改 邯郸市馆陶县柴堡镇柴庄村委会
528 邯郸市馆陶县 赵燕华 邯郸市馆陶县王桥乡西留庄北村委会
529 邯郸市馆陶县 韩婷婷 邯郸市馆陶县寿山寺乡西董固村委会
530 邯郸市馆陶县 任建玲 邯郸市馆陶县南徐村乡毛圈村委会
531 邯郸市馆陶县 郭建永 邯郸市馆陶县寿山寺乡南肖寨村委会
532 邯郸市馆陶县 张子兵 邯郸市馆陶县寿山寺乡西董固村委会
533 邯郸市馆陶县 李金爱 邯郸市馆陶县王桥乡李桥村委会
534 邯郸市馆陶县 石文春 邯郸市馆陶县南徐村乡北韩庄村委会
535 邯郸市馆陶县 闫永义 邯郸市馆陶县王桥乡安庄村委会
536 邯郸市馆陶县 秦兰新 邯郸市馆陶县路桥乡大寺堡村委会
537 邯郸市馆陶县 郝庆军 邯郸市馆陶县王桥乡郝庄村委会
538 邯郸市馆陶县 赵云玲 邯郸市馆陶县王桥乡西芦里村委会
539 邯郸市馆陶县 李海波 邯郸市馆陶县房寨镇房寨北村委会
540 邯郸市馆陶县 刘会先 邯郸市馆陶县柴堡镇西刘庄村委会
541 邯郸市馆陶县 霍青翠 邯郸市馆陶县南徐村乡河套村委会
542 邯郸市馆陶县 王庆香 邯郸市馆陶县路桥乡王桃园村委会
543 邯郸市馆陶县 靳书欢 邯郸市馆陶县王桥乡西留庄南村委会
544 邯郸市馆陶县 吴凤真 邯郸市馆陶县王桥乡西留庄南村委会
545 邯郸市馆陶县 班芳 邯郸市馆陶县房寨镇河寨四村村委会
546 邯郸市馆陶县 张晨朝 邯郸市馆陶县房寨镇河寨四村村委会
547 邯郸市馆陶县 杜素梅 邯郸市馆陶县房寨镇东浒演村委会
548 邯郸市馆陶县 刘立娟 邯郸市馆陶县王桥乡西芦里村委会
549 邯郸市馆陶县 赵雪娇 邯郸市馆陶县寿山寺乡南辛头村委会
550 邯郸市馆陶县 罗兴宽 邯郸市馆陶县王桥乡罗庄村委会
551 邯郸市馆陶县 姜新月 邯郸市馆陶县王桥乡罗庄村委会
552 邯郸市馆陶县 闫立军 河北省邯郸市馆陶县南徐村乡康庄村村委会
553 邯郸市馆陶县 薛华斌 邯郸市馆陶县柴堡镇前罗头村委会
554 邯郸市馆陶县 宋翠亭 邯郸市馆陶县路桥乡南曹庄村委会
555 邯郸市馆陶县 王巧莲 邯郸市馆陶县南徐村乡北郭庄村
556 邯郸市馆陶县 李章虎 邯郸市馆陶县寿山寺乡南辛头村委会
557 邯郸市馆陶县 张贵书 邯郸市馆陶县南徐村乡康庄村村委会
558 邯郸市馆陶县 李景顺 邯郸市馆陶县寿山寺乡南辛头村委会
559 邯郸市馆陶县 杨国宝 邯郸市馆陶县路桥乡大寺堡村委会
560 邯郸市冀南新区 韩红东 邯郸市冀南新区台城乡东郝村委会
561 邯郸市冀南新区 杜树江 邯郸市冀南新区台城乡白村村委会
562 邯郸市冀南新区 李海霞 邯郸市冀南新区台城乡台城村委会
563 邢台市威县 王长文 邢台市威县常庄乡尚家寨村
564 邢台市威县 张秋菊 邢台市威县常庄乡团堤村委会
565 邢台市威县 徐以龙 邢台市威县赵村乡西徐家庄村委会
566 邢台市威县 姬风云 邢台市威县赵村乡西徐家庄村委会
567 邢台市威县 张民付 邢台市威县侯贯镇南狼窝村委会
568 邢台市威县 张士达 邢台市威县侯贯镇南狼窝村委会
569 邢台市威县 李巧兰 邢台市威县侯贯镇北狼窝村委会
570 邢台市威县 蒙新荣 邢台市威县侯贯镇西王村村委会
571 邢台市威县 刘春同 邢台市威县贺钊乡陶官营村委会
572 邢台市威县 董贵建 邢台市威县高公庄乡前张庄村委会
573 邢台市威县 宋素春 邢台市威县高公庄乡中高公庄村委会
574 邢台市威县 李长旺 邢台市威县侯贯镇北候贯村委会
575 邢台市威县 刘洪玉 邢台市威县贺营乡潘村村委会
576 邢台市威县 刘保祥 邢台市威县侯贯镇北候贯村委会
577 邢台市威县 范文杰 邢台市威县常庄乡桑园村委会
578 邢台市威县 马凤娥 邢台市威县侯贯镇秦郭固村委会
579 邢台市威县 郭培亮 邢台市威县贺钊乡黄台村委会
580 邢台市威县 董保民 邢台市威县侯贯镇南狼窝村
581 邢台市威县 张芹 邢台市威县枣园乡刘家洼村委会
582 邢台市威县 王朝玲 邢台市威县侯贯镇义和营村委会
583 邢台市威县 吉秀芹 邢台市威县高公庄乡河里庄村
584 邢台市威县 王兰苏 邢台市威县侯贯镇刘家庄村委会
585 邢台市威县 张顺新 邢台市威县常庄乡东安上村
586 邢台市威县 李爱凤 邢台市威县高公庄乡前张庄村委会
587 邢台市威县 宋瑞策 邢台市威县高公庄乡吴宋庄村
588 邢台市威县 王立强 邢台市威县高公庄乡东平村
589 邢台市威县 张素春 邢台市威县贺营乡潘村村委会
590 邢台市威县 王炳其 邢台市威县侯贯镇崔里庄村委会
591 邢台市威县 张建振 邢台市威县贺营乡潘村
592 邢台市威县 黄丽营 邢台市威县洺州镇姜霍寨村
593 邢台市威县 范林江 邢台市威县枣园乡东庄村
594 邢台市威县 李英 邢台市威县侯贯镇孙家庄村
595 邢台市威县 闫瑞英 邢台市威县侯贯镇西董吕庄村
596 邢台市威县 刘红艳 邢台市威县侯贯镇西董吕庄村
597 邢台市威县 邴付珍 邢台市威县侯贯镇马桥村委会
598 邢台市威县 赵素新 邢台市威县贺钊乡东雪塔村委会
599 辛集市 王增稳 辛集市王口镇南汉口村委会
600 辛集市 陶丽星 辛集市南智邱镇西曹家庄村
601 辛集市 田志农 辛集市位伯镇镇头村村委会
602 辛集市 王炤烨 辛集市新垒头镇东大陈村
603 辛集市 郝静 辛集市新城镇郝家庄村委会
604 辛集市 张卜康 辛集市和睦井乡马乡村委会
605 辛集市 郝延硕 辛集市张古庄镇南吕村村委会
606 定州市 肖兰地 大鹿庄乡鲍市邑村委会
607 定州市 马三院 大鹿庄乡鲍市邑村委会
608 定州市 王强 大鹿庄乡北祝村委会
609 定州市 郑小明 大鹿庄乡伯堡村委会
610 定州市 王亭亭 大鹿庄乡大鹿庄村
611 定州市 许建甫 大鹿庄乡大鹿庄村委会
612 定州市 邢亚红 大鹿庄乡东北齐村
613 定州市 赵新平 大鹿庄乡东建阳村
614 定州市 杨大雪 大鹿庄乡东建阳村委会
615 定州市 张世文 大鹿庄乡东建阳村委会
616 定州市 许同果 大鹿庄乡东建阳村委会
617 定州市 张占四 大鹿庄乡东建阳村委会
618 定州市 许卫刚 大鹿庄乡东建阳村委会
619 定州市 张世涛 大鹿庄乡东建阳村委会
620 定州市 王会宗 大鹿庄乡帅村村委会
621 定州市 范秀景 大鹿庄乡帅村村委会
622 定州市 雷素果 大鹿庄乡帅村村委会
623 定州市 张志辉 大鹿庄乡西建阳村委会
624 定州市 刘秀轻 大鹿庄乡西建阳村委会
625 定州市 武永康 大鹿庄乡西建阳村委会
626 定州市 吴树贞 大鹿庄乡西建阳村委会
627 定州市 吕巧燕 大辛庄镇泉邱一村村委会
628 定州市 张金山 叮咛店镇二郎庙村委会
629 定州市 赵对片 叮咛店镇梅家庄村委会
630 定州市 王长永 叮咛店镇南车寄村委会
631 定州市 王二红 叮咛店镇南车寄村委会
632 定州市 马建永 叮咛店镇南车寄村委会
633 定州市 曹玉芬 叮咛店镇子远村委会
634 定州市 王寿龙 叮咛店镇子远村委会
635 定州市 彭淑英 东留春乡曲头村委会
636 定州市 么建平 东亭镇东亭村委会
637 定州市 吴晓焕 东亭镇固城村委会
638 定州市 安玉玲 东旺镇前营村委会
639 定州市 吴世龙 东旺镇五女店村委会
640 定州市 张英排 高蓬镇北高蓬村
641 定州市 赵平 高蓬镇东牛村村委会
642 定州市 张会段 号头庄回族乡安家庄村委会
643 定州市 王二强 号头庄回族乡东马头村委会
644 定州市 马然 号头庄回族乡官道庄村委会
645 定州市 谢俊青 号头庄回族乡号头庄村委会
646 定州市 马军平 号头庄回族乡梁家营村委会
647 定州市 高兰儒 号头庄回族乡吕家庄村委会
648 定州市 郭孟杰 号头庄回族乡吕家庄村委会
649 定州市 张玉如 号头庄回族乡马家庄村
650 定州市 王佳宁 号头庄回族乡马王庄村委会
651 定州市 王民辉 号头庄回族乡马王庄村委会
652 定州市 郭建云 号头庄回族乡马王庄村委会
653 定州市 王月强 号头庄回族乡圣佛头村委会
654 定州市 李梦凡 号头庄回族乡吴定庄村委会
655 定州市 马红岩 号头庄回族乡杨家桥村委会
656 定州市 马祥 号头庄回族乡杨家桥村委会
657 定州市 马红兰 号头庄回族乡杨家桥村委会
658 定州市 徐喜风 开元镇大近同村
659 定州市 代旭争 开元镇代庄子村委会
660 定州市 崔江莲 开元镇东念子町村委会
661 定州市 刘俊英 开元镇东沿里村
662 定州市 王艳梅 开元镇东沿里村委会
663 定州市 王青莲 开元镇东沿里村委会
664 定州市 王翠茹 开元镇高油村村委会
665 定州市 刘占芬 开元镇李油村
666 定州市 岳会排 开元镇内化村委会
667 定州市 牛京辉 开元镇绳油村村委会
668 定州市 王强 开元镇杨家庄屯村委会
669 定州市 刘书兰 李亲顾镇小召村村委会
670 定州市 张木强 留早镇东南合村委会
671 定州市 李潇 留早镇高就村委会
672 定州市 曹立芹 留早镇胡房村委会
673 定州市 徐霞玲 留早镇留早中心街村委会
674 定州市 张静 明月店镇明月店村委会
675 定州市 温玉成 明月店镇明月店村委会
676 定州市 王杏坤 南城区办事处曹庄子村
677 定州市 冯吟霜 南城区办事处庞家佐村
678 定州市 白保杰 南城区街道八角郎村委会
679 定州市 张敏 南城区街道东朱谷村委会
680 定州市 刘立彬 南城区街道兰家佐村委会
681 定州市 张海燕 庞村镇北庞村村委会
682 定州市 康二刚 庞村镇东南宋村委会
683 定州市 刘志春 清风店镇廿里铺村委会
684 定州市 郑彦平 清风店镇清风店西街村委会
685 定州市 刘娜欣 清风店镇吴村村委会
686 定州市 燕进良 清风店镇燕三路村委会
687 定州市 张宁 西城区街道韩家洼村委会
688 定州市 李永卫 西城乡北疃社区
689 定州市 高鲁宇 西城乡胡阜才村委会
690 定州市 张国芬 息冢镇息冢村委会
691 定州市 宋云云 邢邑镇北俱佑村委会
692 定州市 余宗芹 邢邑镇北俱佑村委会
693 定州市 王立辉 邢邑镇北王宿村委会
694 定州市 王英红 邢邑镇北王宿村委会
695 定州市 刘平 邢邑镇东阳暮村委会
696 定州市 宋茂计 邢邑镇良村村委会
697 定州市 郭彩凤 杨家庄乡大羊平村
698 定州市 张慧 杨家庄乡东马家寨村委会
699 定州市 蔡立忠 杨家庄乡小陈村村委会
700 定州市 刘兴池 杨家庄乡辛兴村委会
701 定州市 张会甫 长安路街道办事处大堡自町村委会
702 定州市 魏红娟 长安路街道办事处大流村
703 定州市 魏俊强 长安路街道办事处大流村委会
704 定州市 李改俊 长安路街道办事处韩家庄村委会
705 定州市 任改芹 长安路街道办事处胡家佐村委会
706 定州市 谢坤 长安路街道办事处新民庄村委会
707 定州市 兰会玲 长安路街道办事处新民庄村委会
708 定州市 郑兰 周村镇北车寄村委会
709 定州市 杨永光 周村镇南陵头村委会
710 定州市 许胜花 周村镇塔耳洼村委会
711 定州市 郑梦华 周村镇周村
712 定州市 杨锁 周村镇周村村委会
713 定州市 田欣 砖路镇岸下村委会
714 定州市 张彦军 砖路镇丁村村委会
715 定州市 李中琴 砖路镇王村村委会
716 定州市 张进迎 砖路镇王村村委会
717 定州市 位彦肖 砖路镇砖路村委会
718 定州市 陈献改 砖路镇砖路村委会
719 定州市 张曼 子位镇东内堡村
720 定州市 焦梦莹 子位镇东内堡村委会
721 定州市 刘强 子位镇东内堡村委会
722 定州市 寇四彬 子位镇木佃村委会
723 定州市 祝小红 子位镇木佃村委会
724 定州市 张振英 子位镇南寨里村
725 定州市 王增民 子位镇七级村委会
726 定州市 陈蜀林 子位镇七级村委会
727 定州市 陈蜀燕 子位镇七级村委会
728 定州市 李桃园 子位镇寺底村委会
729 定州市 李露露 子位镇寺底村委会
730 定州市 张同如 子位镇寨里村委会
731 定州市 张彬 子位镇寨里村委会
732 定州市 尹申 子位镇子位二村村委会
733 定州市 李计英 子位镇子位三村村委会

企业登录个人登录